SE_verlauf.jpg

Stückarchiv

Fotos und weitere Informationen finden Sie auch in unserem Online-Archiv:

Ära Schlaminger (1992 – 2016)

Ära Steinwidder (2017 – 2019)

1976 – „Die Wolscharträuber“ (Ludwig Skumautz, 1929-1987, UA: 1950er-Jahre)


Alois Klier – Silberegger
Franziska Kienzl – Regina
Gerhard Trampitsch – Hadner Lipp
Gunvor Drewes – Dürnfelder Wirtin
Hermann Traninger – Krapfenbäck-Simale
Horst Kerndl – Mar Christof
Maria Müller – Höller Agathle
Maria Rainer – Silbereggerin
Otto Pirker – Schinter-Mathele




1977 – „Einen Jux will er sich machen“ (Johann Nestroy, 1801-1862, UA: 1842)


Alois Klier – Engljähringer
Annemarie Katzer – Julie
Brigitte Odrej – Fräulein Schönleib
Dietmar Vallent – Xaver
Gerhard Rainer – August Lamm
Gerhard Tramplitsch – Wirt
Gunvor Drewes – Luzie Manntreu
Josefine Sablattnig – Rosine
Maria Rainer – Fräulein Rosenbusch
Miltraud Jung – Mitzi
Otto Pirker - Felix
Paul Enzi – Xandl




1978 – „Die liebe Familie“ (Felicity Douglas, 1910-1992, UA: 1954)


Alois Klier – Charles
Brigitte Allesch – Anne
Brigitte Odrej – Barbara Dixon
Gerhard Rainer – John
Gunvor Drewes – Grannie
Hans Prilasnig – Teddy Horoskovsky
Linde Wernig – Miss Bolton
Maria Müller- Tessa
Maria Rainer – Laura
Paul Enzi – Tony Hurford




1979 – „Männer in der Mausefalle“ (Ludwig Skumautz, 1929-1987, UA: unbekannt)


Brigitte Allesch – Margot Berger
Gunvor Drewes – Frau Toni
Hans Prilasnig – Sascha Cramer
Maria Müller – Kicki Berger
Paul Enzi – Amatus Fürst
Raimund Grilz – Lamprecht Hecht
Rolly Steinwender – Gräfin Sorgarstamm




1980 – „Eine etwas sonderbare Dame“ (John Patrick, 1905-1995, UA: 1950)


Brigitte Odrej – Fairy May
Gunvor Drewes – Mrs. Savage
Hans Prilasnig – Dr. Emmet
Herbert Murero - Hannibal
Hilde Sadjak – Miss Willie
Maria Müller – Lily Belle
Maria Rainer – Mrs. Paddy
Niko Schwab – Titus
Paul Enzi - Jeff
Rosemarie Pippan – Florence




1981 – „Hoppla, Spione“ (Ludwig Skumautz, 1929-1987, UA: unbekannt)


Brigitte Odrej – Mela Ost
Gunvor Drewes – Joe MacDouglas
Hans Prilasnig – Oleg Orell
Helmut Lechthaler – Alex Orell
Herbert Murero – Lino Andretti
Maria Müller – DDr. Doris Scholz
Maria Rainer – Pat MacDouglas
Paul Enzi – Hajo du Pont




1982 – „Das Glas Wasser“ (Eugene Scribe, 1791-1861, UA: 1840)


Brigitte Odrej – Königin Anna von England
Gunvor Drewes – Herzogin von Marlborough
Hans Prilasnig – Marquis de Torcy
Helmut Lechthaler – Arthur Masham
Herbert Murero – Lord von Bolingbroke
Maria Müller – Abigail
Maria Rainer – Lady Thompson




1983 – „‘s Nullerl“ (Karl Morré, 1832-1897, UA: 1885)


Gastspiel Theatergruppe Grafenstein




1983 – „Geld wie Heu“ (Will Evans & Valentine, Lebensdaten und UA: unbekannt)


Gastspiel Theatergruppe St. Peter am Wallersberg




1984 – „Die Heirat“ (Nikolai Gogol, 1809-1852, UA: 1842)


Brigitte Odrej – Ilja Achmatowa
Gunvor Drewes – Thekla Iwanowna
Hans Prilasnig – Boris Pawlowitsch
Helmut Lechthaler – Igor Kirillowitsch
Herbert Murero – Ossp Adamowitsch
Maria Müller – Arina Tichonowna
Maria Rainer – Olga Sacharowna
Paul Enzi – Akim Kusmitsch




1985 – „Die deutschen Kleinstädter“ (August von Kotzebue, 1761-1819, UA: 1803)


Brigitte Odrej – Klärelore Morgenroth
Gunvor Drewes – Kasilda Sturm
Hans Prilasnig – Nicolaus Staar
Helmut Lechthaler – Ratsdiener Lukas
Herbert Murero – Silvester Sperling
Maria Rainer – Wendelgard Brendel
Marlies Kahlhammer – Sabine
Paul Enzi – Hans Jörg Olmers




1986 – „Das Gespenst von Canterville“ (Oscar Wilde, 1854-1900, UA: 1887)


Bernhard Prazsky – Washington
Brigitte Odrej – Lukretia Regina
Else Mühlbacher – Clea Sirena Souki Fuad El Said
Gunvor Drewes – Lady Jessica von Canterville
Helmut Lechthaler – Hiram B. Otis
Herbert Murero – Sir Simon
Herbert Schrittesser – Lord Cecil
Martin Prazsky – Linkerton
Uta Salitter – Virgina




1987 – „Der schwarze Koffer“ (Werner Schuster, Lebensdaten und UA: unbekannt)


Alexander Kuchinka – Franz Theo Wusserl
Beate Traar – Beate Wusserl
Hannelore Wolbart – Fräulein Nachtigall
Herbert Brach – Rudi Fröhlich
Herbert Murero – Kommissar Kurt Killing
Kurt Haber – Räuber
Maria Müller – Flora Navratil




1988 – „Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen“ (Joseph Kesselring, 1902-1967, UA: 1939)


Alexander Kuchinka – Mortimer Berwster
Alois Klier – Dr. Harper / Mr. Withersporn
Gunvor Drewes – Martha Brewster
Hans Prilasnig – Teddy Brewster
Helmut Lechthaler – Jonathan Brewster
Herbert Murero – Mr. Gibbs / Leutnant Roony
Maria Rainer – Abby Brewster
Niko Schwab – O‘Hara
Reinhard Blaschitz - Brofy
Uta Salitter – Ellen Harper
Wilfried Popek – Dr. Einstein




1989 – „Pension Schöller“ (Carl Laufs & Wilhelm Jacoby, 1858-1900 & 1855-1925, UA: 1890)


Belinda Wriessnegger – Ida
Brigitte Odrej – Sophie Malzpichler
Claudia Woath - Friederike
Franz Wank – Josef
Gitti Golger – Franziska
Gunvor Drewes – Amalia Pfeiffer
Hans Prilasnig – Gröber
Helmut Lechthaler – Fritz Bernhardi
Herbert Murero – Ernst Kissling
Josef Ess – Eugen Rümpel
Karl Tresdner – Schöller
Maria Rainer – Ulrike Sprosser
Reinhard Blaschitz – Alfred Oberhofer
Wilfried Popek – Ladislaus Oberhofer




1990 – „Liebesgeschichten und Heiratssachen“ (Johann Nestroy, 1801-1862, UA: 1843)


Andrea Timmerer – Fanny
Franz Wank – Georg / Schneck
Gunvor Drewes – Wirtin
Hans Prilasnig – Marchese Vincelli
Helmut Lechthaler – Nebel
Helmut Semeja – Alfred
Herbert Murero – Anton Buchner
Ingrid Bujnow – Lucia Distel
Karl Tresdner – Wirt
Uschi Lipoth – Ulrike Holm
Wilfried Popek – Florian Fett




1991 – „Der Ball der Diebe“ (Jean Anouilh, 1910-1987, UA: 1938)


Andrea Timmerer – Juliette
Franz Wank – Dupont-Duford jr.
Günter Lenart – Musiker
Gunvor Drewes – Lady Hurf
Hans Prilasnig – Dupont-Duford sen.
Helmut Lechthaler – Hektor
Ingrid Bujnow – Eva
Karl Tresdner – Lord Egard
Reinhard Blaschitz – Gustave
Roland Bachmann – Gemeideausrufer / Polizist
Wilfried Popek – Peterbono




1992 – „Der Raub der Sabinerinnen“ (Franz & Paul von Schönthan, 1848-1913 & 1853-1905, UA: 1884)


Andrea Timmerer – Paula
Edeltraud Kropf – Friederike
Erwin Beiweis – Emil Gross
Gunvor Drewes – Rosa
Hans Prilasnig – Martin Gollwitz
Helmut Lechthaler – Dr. Neumeister
Ingrid Bujnow – Marianne
Karl Tresdner – Karl Gross
Peter Thalhammer – Emanuel Striese
Roland Bachmann – Meissner




1993 – „Die Katze im Sack“ (Georges Feydeau, 1862-1921, UA: 1960)


Andrea Timmerer – Julie
Charlotte Weinlich – Dienstmädchen
Edeltraud Kropf - Amandine
Hans Prilasnig – Pacarel
Helmut Lechthaler – Dufausset
Ingrid Bujnow – Marthe
Karl Tresdner – Landerneau
Peter Thalhammer - Tiburce
Roland Bachmann – Lannoix de Vaux




1994 – „Die Brautfahrt zu Petersburg“ [Alternativtitel: „Die Heirat“] (Nikolai Gogol, 1809-1852, UA: 1842)


Andrea Timmerer – Agafja Tichnowna
Charlotte Weinlich – Dunjaschka
Edeltraud Kropf – Fjekla Iwanowna
Gunvor Drewes – Ariana Pantelejmonowna
Hans Prilasnig – Jajitschnitza
Heinz Koschutnik - Anutschkin
Helmut Lechthaler – Podkolesin
Karl Tresdner – Shewakin
Michael Brader – Stepan
Wilfried Popek – Kotschkarew




1995 – „Mandragola“ (Niccolò Machiavelli, 1469-1527, UA: um 1518)


Andrea Timmerer – Lucrezia
Edeltraud Kropf – Beichtfrau
Gunvor Drewes – Sostrata
Hans Prilasnig – Messer Nicia Calfucci
Helmut Lechthaler – Callimaco
Herbert Murero – Ligurio
Karl Tresdner – Prolog / Siro
Peter Thalhammer – Fra Timoteo




1996 – „Miles Gloriosus“ (Plautus, 254-184 v. Chr., UA: 206 v. Chr.)


Andrea Bachmann – Philocomasium
Edeltraud Kropf – Caria
Elmo Cosentini – Pleusicles
Gunvor Drewes - Milphidippa
Hans Prilasnig – Miles Bramabas
Helmut Lechthaler – Sceledrus
Herbert Murero – Palaestrio
Peter Thalhammer – Periplectomenus
Roland Bachmann – Artrotrogus
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Acrotelis




1997 – „Lysistrate“ (Aristophanes, um 450-um 380 v. Chr., UA: 411 v. Chr.)


Adrian Prilasnig – Wache
Alice Rassl – Chor
Andrea Bachmann – Lysistrate
Brigitte Odrej – Chorführerin
Daniel Janshof – Chor
Edeltraud Kropf – Wächterin
Gerald Hinteregger – Chor
Gerda Petersmann – Chor
Gunvor Drewes - Chor
Hans Prilasnig – Ratsherr
Helmut Lechthaler – Kinesias
Herbert Gärtner – Chor
Ingrid Estermann – Chor
Julia Stampfer – Myrrhine
Klaudia Weber – Lampito
Martina Rösler – Spartanerin
Otto Heller – Spartanischer Gesandte
Peter Thalhammer – Chorführer
Roland Bachmann – Chor
Rudolf Vallant – Spartanischer Herold
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Kalonike
Tagino Prilasnig – Wache
Ulrike Lackner – Begleiterin der Myrrhine
Verena Eberhard – Spartanerin




1998 – „Eunuchus“ (Terenz, um 195-um 158, UA: 161 v. Chr.)


Alice Rassl – Äthiopierin
Andrea Bachmann – Chaerea
Claudia Weber – Phytias
Edeltraud Kropf – Sophrona
Hans Prilasnig – Gnatho
Helmut Lechthaler – Thraso
Herbert Murero – Parmeno
Karl Tresdner – Dorus
Kurt R. Kropf – Sanga
Peter Thalhammer – Laches
Rudolf Vallant – Chremes
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Thais
Susi Springer – Pamphilia
Ulrike Lackner – Dorias
Wilhelm Prainsack – Phaedria




1999 – „Ulysses von Ithaca“ (Ludvig Holberg, 1684-1754, UA: 1723)


Alice Rassl – Juno
Hans Prilasnig – Ulysses
Helmut Lechthaler – Marcolfus
Herbert Murero – Chilian
Karl Tresdner – Tiresius / Zweiter Jude
Kerstin Raunig – Iris
Klaudia Weber – Elisa / Venus
Michael Eibl – Pallas / Seltsamer Bauer
Peter Thalhammer – Erster Jude / Holofernes
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Ollegard
Thomas Smolej – Paris
Ulrike Lackner – Circe / Schöne Helena




2000 – „Der tollste Tag“ (Peter Turrini, * 1944, UA: 1972)


Christof Weber – Figaro
Guido Hitzenhammer – Diener
Hans Prilasnig – Don Guzman
Helmut Lechthaler – Graf Almaviva
Herbert Murero – Bazillus
Karl Tresdner - Antonio
Kerstin Raunig – Susanne
Klaudia Weber – Marcelline
Patrick Steinwidder – Zettelkopf
Peter Thalhammer - Bartholo
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Gräfin Almaviva
Thomas Smolej – Cherubin




2001 – „Der Geizige“ (Molière, 1622-1673, UA: 1668)


Georg Alscher – Brindavoine
Guido Hitzenhammer – Kommissar
Hans Prilasnig (Harpagon)
Helmut Lechthaler – La Fléche
Herbert Murero – Maitre Jacques
Jürgen Strohschein – Cléante
Karl Tresdner – Maitre Simon
Kerstin Raunig – Mariane
Martina Rösler – Mademoiselle Claude
Patrick Steinwidder – La Merluche
Peter Thalhammer – Anselme
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner - Frosine
Silvia Schantl – Elise
Thierry Hegenbart – Valère




2002 – „Der eingebildete Kranke“ (Molière, 1622-1673, UA: 1673)


Birgit Pieschl – Louison
Georg Alscher – Monsieur Bonnefoy
Guido Hitzenhammer – Monsieur Purgon
Hans Prilasnig – Argan
Herbert Murero – Béralde
Karl Tresdner – Monsieur Fleurant
Klaudia Weber – Toinette
Martina Rösler – Krankenschwester
Norbert Schüller – Tomas Diafoirus
Peter Thalhammer – Monsieur Diafoirus
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Béline
Silvia Schantl – Angélique
Thomas Smolej - Cléante
Verena Eberhard – Krankenschwester




2003 – „Der Bürger als Edelmann“ (Molière, 1622-1673, UA: 1670)


Adrian Prilasnig – Schneidergeselle
Andrea Bachmann – Nicole
Anna Löfler – Tänzerin
Guido Hitzenhammer - Fechtmeister
Hans Prilasnig – Monsieur Jourdain
Helmut Lechthaler – Dorante
Herbert Murero - Musikmeister
Johanna Schlaminger – Tänzerin
Juliana Prilasnig – Bedienstete
Jürgen Strohschein – Cléonte
Karl Tresdner – Schneidermeister
Klaudia Weber – Madame Jouradin
Martina Rösler – Tänzerin
Norbert Schüller – Covielle
Patrick Steinwidder – Tanzmeister
Peter Thalhammer – Philosoph
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Doriméne
Simone Jäger – Lucile
Stephanie Lexer – Tänzerin
Tagino Prilasnig – Schneidergeselle
Verena Eberhard – Tänzerin




2004 – „Der Furchtsame“ (Philipp Hafner, 1735-1764, UA: 1764)


Alexander Schwab – Valere
Hans Prilasnig – Herr von Hasenkopf
Helmut Lechthaler – Hausmeister
Herbert Murero – Hans Wurst
Norbert Schüller – Herr von Heinzenfeld
Patrick Steinwidder – Jaques
Peter Thalhammer – Herr von Alcantor
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Lisette
Simone Jäger – Henriette




2005 – „Der Lügner“ (Carlo Goldoni, 1707-1793, UA: 1750)


Alexander Schwab – Lelio Bisognosi
Christopher Ammann – Ottavio
Hans Prilasnig – Pantalone
Herbert Murero – Brighella
Mareike Steinwidder – Columbina
Markus Druml – Bote / Briefträger / Straßenkehrer
Norbert Schüller – Florindo
Patrick Steinwidder – Arlecchino
Peter Thalhammer – Dottore Balanzoni
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Rosaura
Simone Jäger – Beatrice




2006 – „Romulus und das Wildschwein“ (Antonio Simeone Sografi, 1759-1818, UA: 1794/1800)


Alexander Schwab – Conte di Lulli
Alice Rassl – Cecca Sperozzoli
Gerhard Kuschej – Sgualdo
Hans Prilasnig – Mama Agata
Helmut Lechthaler – Gennaro Scappi
Herbert Murero – Procolo
Johanna Schlaminger – Tänzerin
Karl Pöcher – Knollemann Kraischmeister
Magdalena Schlaminger – Tänzerin
Nikolaus Schwab – Maestro Pittor
Norbert Schüller – Filippo de Garulli
Peter Grilliz – Giuseppino Pappa
Markus Druml – Amadeus
Martina Rösler – Tänzerin
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Daria Garbinati de Procoli
Simone Jäger – Luisa Scannagalli
Sophie Springer – Tänzerin
Tagino Prilasnig – Agostino
Verena Eberhard – La Tatà
Walter Tschuk – Salvatello
Wilfried Popek – Impresario




2007 – „Tartuffe“ (Molière, 1622-1673, UA: 1664)


Alexander Schwab – Valére
Alice Rassl – Flipote
Gerhard Kuschej – Damis
Hans Prilasnig – Orgon
Helmut Lechthaler – Cléante
Herbert Murero – Tartuffe
Markus Druml – Abgesandter des Sonnenkönigs
Peter Grilliz – Madame Pernelle
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Elmire
Simone Jäger – Dorine
Sophie Springer – Adjutant
Tanja Raunig – Mariane
Wilfried Popek – Monsieur Loyal




2008 – „Der Florentinerhut“ (Eugène Labiche, 1815-1888, UA: 1851)


Alexander Schwab – Fadinard
Alice Rassl – Zimmermädchen
Birgit Radeschnig – Virginie
Gerhard Kuschej – Emile
Hans Prilasnig – Nonancourt
Helmut Lechthaler – Fézinet
Herbert Murero – Beauperthuis
Marion Priebernig (Hollauf) – Anais
Markus Druml – Bobin
Markus Murke – Corporal / Diener
Patrick Steinwidder – Felix
Peter Grilliz – Hausbewohner
Peter Thalhammer – Tardiveau
Saelde Schinner – Baronin
Simone Jäger – Clara
Sophie Springer – Gardist
Tanja Raunig – Héléne




2009 – „Der Talisman“ (Johann Nestroy, 1801-1862, UA: 1840)


Birgit Radeschnig – Salome Pockerl
Gerhard Kuschej – Georg / Seppl
Hans Prilasnig – Spund
Helmut Lechthaler – Plutzerkern
Herbert Murero – Monsieur Marquis
Holly Hollauf – Leni
Marion Hollauf – Frau von Cypressenburg
Markus Druml – Hans / Herr von Platt
Markus Murke – Christoph / Notarius Falck
Melanie Wurzer – Emma
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Constantia
Simone Jäger – Flora Baumscheer
Sophie Springer – Conrad / Sopherl
Stefan Altenhofer – Titus Feuerfuchs
Tini Cervenka – Hannerl




2010 – „Der Revisor“ (Nikolai Gogol, 1809-1852, UA: 1836)


Alice Rassl – Unteroffizierswitwe
Franz Gritsch – Artemij Filippowitsch Semljanika
Gerhard Kuschej – Iwan Kusmitsch Schpekin
Hans Prilasnig – Anton Antonowitsch Dmuchanoskij
Helmut Lechthaler – Ossip
Herbert Murero – Pjotr Iwanowitsch Bobtschinskij
Hubert Repnig – Ammos Fjodorowitsch Ljapkin-Tjapkin
Marion Hollauf – Fewronja Petrowna Poschljopkina
Markus Druml – Pjotr Iwanowitsch Dobtschinskij
Markus Murke – Kellner / Swistunoff
Martin Leitner – Luka Lukitsch Chlopow
Patrick Steinwidder – Iwan Alexandrowitsch Chlestakow
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Anna Andrejewna
Simone Jäger – Marja Antonowna




2011 – „Die Heirat“ (Nikolai Gogol, 1809-1852, UA: 1842)


Alice Rassl – Dunjaschka
Gerhard Kuschej – Kotschkarow
Hans Prilasnig – Jajitschnitza-Spiegelei
Helmut Lechthaler – Shewakin
Herbert Murero – Anutschkin
Marion Hollauf – Anna Pantelejmonowna
Markus Druml – Stepan
Martin Leitner – Iwan Kusmitsch Podkoljessin
Peter Grilliz – Starikow
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Fjokla Iwanowna
Simone Jäger – Agafia Tichonowna




2012 – „Die Reise des Herrn Perrichon“ (Eugène Labiche, 1815-1888, UA: 1860)


Alice Rassl – Kellnerin
Gerhard Kuschej – Jean
Hans Prilasnig – Perrichon
Helmut Lechthaler – La Colonel Mathieu
Herbert Murero – Majorin
Markus Druml – Bergführer / Eisenbahnbeamter / Gepäcksträger
Peter Grilliz – Hüttenwirt / Joseph
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Madame Perrichon
Simone Jäger – Henriette
Stefan Altenhofer – Daniel Savary
Thomas Smolej – Armand Desroches




2013 – „Die Streiche des Scapin“ (Molière, 1622-1673, UA: 1671)


Birgit Pieschl – Zerbinette
Gerhard Kuschej – Scapin
Hans Prilasnig – Géronte
Helmut Lechthaler – Argante
Herbert Murero – Sylvestre
Marion Hollauf – Nérine
Markus Druml – Carle
Michael Kuglitsch – Léandre
Patrick Steinwidder – Octave
Simone Jäger – Hyacinte




2014 – „Der brave Soldat Schwejk“ (Elke Maria Schwab * 1976 nach Jaroslav Hasek)


Barbara Ellersdorfer – Frau Palivec
Birgit Pieschl – Marie
Emmerich Plach – Militärarzt
Franz Gritsch – Palivec
Gerhard Kuschej – Josef Schwejk
Hans Prilasnig – Generalmajor / Oberst
Helmut Lechthaler – Hauptmann / Polizeirat
Herbert Murero – Baloun
Mario Podrecnik – Oberleutnant Lukasch
Markus Druml – Adjutant / Bretschneider / Kaufmann / Ungarischer Soldat
Niko Schwab – Feldkurat Katz
Peter Grilliz – Woditschka
Simone Jäger – Kathi Wendler
Ulrike Lackner – Baronin Kakonyi




2015 – „Das Mädl aus der Vorstadt“ (Johann Nestroy, 1801-1862, UA: 1841)


Angela Ahlheim – Peppi
Birgit Pieschl – Sabine
Gerhard Kuschej – Schnoferl
Hans Prilasnig – Kauz
Helmut Lechthaler – Knöpfl
Herbert Murero – Dominik
Marie Luise Neuschitzer – Thekla
Marion Hollauf – Madame Storch
Markus Druml – Kommis
Mercedes Springer – Nanette
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Frau von Erbsenstein
Simone Jäger – Rosalie
Thomas Tischler – Herr von Gigl




2016 – „Der Diener zweier Herren“ (Carlo Goldoni, 1707-1793, UA: 1745)


Alexander Schwab – Silvio
Birigt Pieschl – Clarice
Christian Habich – Florindo Aretusi
Deli Kremser – Küchenjunge
Gerhard Kuschej – Truffaldino
Hans Prilasnig – Pantalone de Biscognosi
Helmut Lechthaler – Brighella
Herbert Murero – Dottore Lombardi
Markus Druml – Gelegenheitsarbeiter
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Smeraldina
Simone Jäger – Beatrice




2017 – „Viel Lärm um nichts“ (William Shakespeare, 1564-1616, UA: um 1598)


Florian Kutej – Don Juan
Guido Hitzenhammer – Boraccio
Hans Prilasnig – Leonato
Helmut Lechthaler – Don Pedro
Herbert Murero – Benedikt
Hermann Enzi – Holzapfel
Marion Hollauf – Ursula
Markus Druml – Gärtner / Pater / Schreiber
Markus Murke – Balthasar
Martin Mak – Schlehwein
Samuel Sandriesser – Claudio
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Beatrice
Simone Jäger – Hero
Simone Sdovc – Margareta




2018 – „Ein Sommernachtstraum“ (William Shakespeare, 1564-1616, UA: um 1595)


Ahmad Ibesch – Gefolge
Christopher Visotschnig – Mond / Schlucker
Florian Kutej – Bläser / Thisbe
Guido Hitzenhammer – Theseus
Hans Prilasnig – Hintern / Pyramus
Helmut Lechthaler – Egeus
Herbert Murero – Prologus / Squenz
Hermann Enzi – Löwe / Šneck / Wand
Linda Haluschan-Springer – Hippolyta
Markus Druml – Demetrius
Mohamad Kay Al Kassar – Puck
Nik Mohammad Ahmadi – Gefolge
Radu Vulpe – Oberon
Rahman Yazdani – Gefolge
Samuel Sandriesser – Lysander
Sigrid Gamisch-Karner – Titania
Simone Jäger – Hermia
Simone Sdovc – Helena




2019 – „Die Wirtin“ (Carlo Goldoni, 1707-1793, UA: 1753)


Helmut Lechthaler – Conte von Albafiorita
Herbert Murero – Marchese von Forlipopoli
Linda Halluschan-Springer – Mirandolina
Marion Hollauf – Ortensia
Markus Murke – Fabrizio
Natalie Krainer – Dejanira
Reinhard Blaschitz – Conte von Ripafratta